WSV Aschau e.V.

 

Turnhallen Belegungsplan: 05.11.2018 - 31.03.2019

 


Download hier

 

 

Montag: 18:00 – 19:00 Fussball / B-Jugend Marcel Dressel    
  19:00 – 20:00 Step-Aerobic Bauer Angelika 08052/5896  
  20:00 – 22.00 Ju-Jutsu Ismail Cetin / Anja Müller-Eschenbrücher 0160/99129831 08052/909252
Dienstag: 16:00 – 17:00 Fussball / F3-Jugend Stephan Nicolai (Fussball) 0151/21785798  
  17:00 – 18:30 Nordisch (bis spätestens 20.12.) dann ggf. Fussbal / Jugend Jürgen Bauer (Ski Nordisch) 0151/72666078 08052/5896
  Doreen Trinkaus 0162/8634562  
  18:30 – 19:30 Damen-Gymnastik Marianne Bichler 08052/5225  
  Ab 19:30  Fussball  1. u. 2. Mannschaft Nico Altmann 0152/33503903  
Mittwoch: 17:00 – 19:00 Fussball / E-Jugend Glenn Verwoerd 0174/3898515  
  19:00 – 20:00 Fussball / D-Jugend Thomas Stein 0172/4982964  
  20:00 – 22:00 Ju-Jutsu Ismail Cetin / Anja Müller-Eschenbrücher 0160/99129831 08052/909252
Donnerstag: 15:00 – 16:00 Kinderturnen 3-4 Jahre Susanne Hamm susannehamm@gmx.de
  17:00 – 18:00 Fussball / F1-Jugend Stephan Nicolai (Fussball) 0151/21785798  
  18:00 – 19:15 Fussball / C-Jugend Franz Berger 0174/6445711  
  19:15 – 20:15 Step-Aerobic Johanna Stockinger-Mayer / Heike Wünning 08052/956179 08052/1786066
  ab 20:15 Fussball  / 1. u. 2. Mannschaft Nico Altmann 0152/33503903  
Freitag 15:00 – 17:30 Nordisch (bis spätestens 20.12.) dann ggf. Fussball / Jugend Jürgen Bauer (Ski Nordisch) 0151/72666078 08052/5896
    Doreen Trinkaus 0162/8634562  
  17:30 – 18:30 Fussball / AH Peter Wastl 0173/3516131  
  18:30 – 20:00 Skigymnastik Katrin Hoffmann 0171/4128283  
  20:00 – 22:00 Ju-Jutsu Ismail Cetin / Anja Müller-Eschenbrücher 0160/99129831 08052/909252
Samstag: 10:00 – 12:00 Fussball / E-Jugend Glenn Verwoerd 0174/3898515  
  14:00 – 16:00 Ju-Jutsu Ismail Cetin / Anja Müller-Eschenbrücher 0160/99129831 08052/909252
  16:00 – 19:00 Parcour Leo Forkel / Heike Wünning 0152/37782713  

 

Die Übungsstunden sind in das Hallenbuch einzutragen. 

Stand: 13.11.2018

 

 

Top